Consumer & Business Services — EDGAR filing activity

In the Consumer & Business Services sector, 18 companies were analysed. Together they account for 17,215 recent EDGAR filings, of which 10,718 (62.3%) are insider forms (Form 3/4/5).
CompanyFilingsInsider forms Insider share
NETFLIX INC1,00669969.5%
Accenture plc1,00581781.3%
DoorDash, Inc.1,00060260.2%
Uber Technologies, Inc1,00271571.4%
BROADRIDGE FINANCIAL SOLUTIONS, INC.1,00172972.8%
EBAY INC1,00066466.4%
Walt Disney Co1,00151751.6%
Mastercard Inc1,00759559.1%
S&P Global Inc.1,00860660.1%
Fidelity National Information Services, Inc.1,00061061.0%
PayPal Holdings, Inc.1,00066066.0%
GLOBAL PAYMENTS INC1,00264464.3%
CHARLES RIVER LABORATORIES INTERNATIONAL, INC.1,00070470.4%
VISA INC.1,00053653.6%
HERTZ GLOBAL HOLDINGS, INC87344250.6%
TWDC Enterprises 18 Corp.1,00164964.8%
LAS VEGAS SANDS CORP1,00146346.3%
TABLE TRAC INC3086621.4%

All sectors →