Transportation & Warehousing — EDGAR filing activity

In the Transportation & Warehousing sector, 11 companies were analysed. Together they account for 10,428 recent EDGAR filings, of which 5,855 (56.1%) are insider forms (Form 3/4/5).
CompanyFilingsInsider forms Insider share
AT&T INC.1,01277576.6%
Warner Bros. Discovery, Inc.1,01143142.6%
TWENTY-FIRST CENTURY FOX, INC.1,00139739.7%
T-Mobile US, Inc.1,00249449.3%
CHARTER COMMUNICATIONS, INC. /MO/1,00865665.1%
COMCAST CORP1,00165465.3%
Knight-Swift Transportation Holdings Inc.1,00262462.3%
UNITED PARCEL SERVICE INC1,00166666.5%
Booking Holdings Inc.1,00054454.4%
Carnival UK Ltd.1,01054353.8%
Spotify Technology S.A.3807118.7%

All sectors →